Síguenos en:

Temporada 2017/2018      Horarios de la Jornada

CATEGORÍA PARTIDO DIA HORA OBSERVACIONES

PREFERENTE AUTONÓMICA

BALSICAS ATLETICO
CARTAGENA F.C.-UCAM
DOMINGO 29/04/2018 MPAL. LOS CIPRESES

PRIMERA JUVENIL

CARTAGENA F.C.-UCAM
C.D. MEDITERRANEO
CIUDAD DEPORTIVA GÓMEZ MESEGUER

SEGUNDA JUVENIL

C.D. MEDITERRANEO
CARTAGENA F.C.-UCAM
MUNICIPAL URB. MEDITERRANEO

AUTONOMICA CADETE

CARTAGENA F.C.-UCAM
ACADEMICO MURCIA CF
CIUDAD DEPORTIVA GÓMEZ MESEGUER

PRIMERA CADETE

CARTAGENA F.C.-UCAM
E.F. LOS ALCAZARES
CIUDAD DEPORTIVA GÓMEZ MESEGUER

SEGUNDA CADETE

CARTAGENA F.C.-UCAM
C.D. NAVAL
CIUDAD DEPORTIVA GÓMEZ MESEGUER

AUTONOMICA INFANTIL

E.F. SANTA ANA
CARTAGENA F.C.-UCAM
MUN. POLIGONO SANTA ANA

PRIMERA INFANTIL

CARTAGENA F.C.-UCAM
MAR MENOR C.F.
CIUDAD DEPORTIVA GÓMEZ MESEGUER

SEGUNDA INFANTIL

CARTAGENA F.C.-UCAM
C.D. NAVAL
CIUDAD DEPORTIVA GÓMEZ MESEGUER

AUTONOMICA ALEVIN

CARTAGENA F.C.-UCAM
CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ A.S. 2017
CIUDAD DEPORTIVA GÓMEZ MESEGUER

PRIMERA ALEVIN

CARTAGENA F.C.-UCAM
E.D.M.F CHURRA
CIUDAD DEPORTIVA GÓMEZ MESEGUER

AUTONOMICA BENJAMIN

SAN MIGUEL-UCAM
CARTAGENA F.C.-UCAM
POLIDEPORTIVO 'EL ROMERAL'

PRIMERA BENJAMIN

A.D. LA UNION
CARTAGENA F.C.-UCAM
POLID. MUNICIPAL LA UNION

AUTONOMICA PREBENJAMIN

CARTAGENA F.C.-UCAM
C.D. MEDITERRANEO
CIUDAD DEPORTIVA GÓMEZ MESEGUER

LIGA LOCAL - XXII LIGA LOCAL AYTO CARTAGENA

FUTBOL 8

INFANTIL L.L.
(Luis Alberto Aller)

E.F. TORRE PACHECO
CARTAGENA F.C.
CIUDAD DEPORTIVA GOMEZ MESEGUER

ALEVIN A
(Adolfo Martínez)

CARTAGENA F.C.
HACIENDA DEL ALAMO SPORT C.F.
CIUDAD DEPORTIVA GÓMEZ MESEGUER

ALEVIN A
(Adolfo Martínez)

A.D. LA VAGUADA
CARTAGENA F.C.
MUN. LA VAGUADA

ALEVIN B
(Pablo Bastida)

CARTAGENA F.C.
E.F. ALBUJON
CIUDAD DEPORTIVA GÓMEZ MESEGUER

ALEVIN B
(Pablo Bastida)

MAR MENOR C.F.
CARTAGENA F.C.
COLEGIO JOAQUÍN CARRIÓN o ESTADIO PITÍN

BENJAMIN A
(Enrique J. Mena)

CARTAGENA F.C.
HACIENDA DEL ALAMO SPORT C.F.
CIUDAD DEPORTIVA GÓMEZ MESEGUER

BENJAMIN A
(Enrique J. Mena)

EFB SAN GINES 82
CARTAGENA F.C.
MUNDIAL 82

BENJAMIN B
(Fco. José Hernández)

A.D. LA UNION
CARTAGENA F.C.
POLID. MUNICIPAL LA UNION

BENJAMIN B
(Fco. José Hernández)

CARTAGENA F.C.
C.D. LA PALMA-CODELPA
CIUDAD DEPORTIVA GÓMEZ MESEGUER

FUTBOL 5

PREBENJAMIN A
(Oscar Mateo)

CARTAGENA F.C.
A.D. PORTMAN
CIUDAD DEPORTIVA GÓMEZ MESEGUER

PREBENJAMIN A
(Oscar Mateo)

C.D. LA MANGA
CARTAGENA F.C.
COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO PLAYA PARAISO

PREBENJAMIN B
(Juan Fº. Hdez)

CARTAGENA F.C.
CIUDAD DEPORTIVA GÓMEZ MESEGUER

CHUPETA A
(Ricardo Gutiérrez)

CARTAGENA F.C.
E.F. SANTA ANA
CIUDAD DEPORTIVA GÓMEZ MESEGUER

CHUPETA B
(Enrique García)

A.D. LA VAGUADA
CARTAGENA F.C.
MUN. LA VAGUADA

BIBERONES
(Verónica Santos)

CARTAGENA F.C.
CIUDAD DEPORTIVA GÓMEZ MESEGUER
Imprimir PDF Imprimir DOC