Jorn.GrupoEquipoJugadorSanciónArtículo
20 0 ADRIAN F.C RAFAEL HERRERO LORCA 2 PARTIDOS ART.2
19 2 LA MANGA OSCAR J. SAEZ 1 PARTIDO ARTICULO 1
19 3 ABIN TEAM JOSE MEDINA SOLER 2 PARTIDOS ARTICULO 2
19 3 COMPROORO DINEROYA ISMAEL REGO 2 PARTIDOS ARTICULO 2
19 1 JOGACAR MANUEL ALBADALEJO 1 PARTIDO ARTICULO 1
19 1 JOGACAR MANUEL ALBADALEJO MARTINEZ 1 PARTIDO ART.1
18 3 COMPROORO DINEROYA ISMAEL REGO BESTILLEIRO 2 PARTIDOS ART.2
18 1 PIENSOS NANI JULIO A. MADRID LOPEZ 1 PARTIDO Art.1
18 1 MANUEL SALAZAR MANUEL SALAZAR DE LA NUEZ EXCLUIDO RESTO TEMPORADA ART.6
18 2 CARTHAGOLUZ SERGIO LOPEZ CORDOBA 4 PARTIDOS ART.2
18 2 CID CAFE ANTONIO MARIN RUIZ 2 PARTIDOS ART.2
16 2 CARTHAGOLUZ MIGUEL PEÑALVER IZAGUIRRE EXCLUIDO RESTO TEMPORADA ART.6
16 2 JUMABEDA JOSE M. LLORCA LLORCA EXCLUIDO RESTO TEMPORADA ART.6
15 3 FONTANERIA SANTIAGO PEREZ EQUIPO 5 € ART.11
15 2 BANANA SPLIT BOUTIQUE VICENTYE ALONSO MARIN 1 PARTIDO ART.1
14 2 LA ESTACION DIEGO LOPEZ REQUENA 1 PARTIDO ART.1
14 1 JOGACAR MOHAMED EZZOGGAGHY 1 PARTIDO ART.1
14 1 RICARDO FUENTES FIDEL ESPIN JIMENEZ 1 PARTIDO ART.1
13 1 NEUMATICOS ALAMEDA ANTONIO JIMENEZ LOPEZ 2 PARTIDO ART.2
13 1 PIENSOS NANI ANTONIO MENDEZ 2 PARTIDO ART.2
13 1 PIENSOS NANI JUAN J. GARCIA LOPEZ 4 PARTIDOS ART.2
12 3 HUGO F.C. ANTONIO SANTOS AMADOR 1 PARTIDO ART.1
12 1 JOGACAR JORGE GARCIA 1 PARTIDO ART.1
12 3 PUNTA TORPEDOS F.C. JAVIER MARTINEZ RAPOSO 1 PARTIDO ART.1
11 2 TRANSPORTES BERNAL RAMON TORRECILLAS ROS EXCLUIDO RESTO TEMPORADA ART.6
11 2 THE CROWS CRISTOBAL YÚFERA ACOSTA EXCLUIDO RESTO TEMPORADA ART.6
9 2 LA MANGA F.C ADRIAN GARCIA ROS 3 PARTIDOS ART.2
9 2 LA MANGA F.C JESUS ORTIZ TORICES 2 PARTIDOS ART.2
8 1 HYUNDAI LA PALMA ISMAEL PARLA 1 PARTIDO ART.1
8 2 ABIN TEAM JOSE MEDINA SOLER 1 PARTIDO ART.1
7 3 CLUB SUBOFICIALES TRINITARIO SANCHEZ 1 PARTIDO ART.1
7 2 LA MANGA ADRIAN GARCIA 1 PARTIDO ART.1
7 1 RICARDO FUENTES E HIJOS JAVIER GALLEO CEGARRA 3 PARTIDOS ART.2
7 3 HUGO ANTONIO CALRES ARMERO 1 PARTIDO ART.1
6 1 HYUNDAI LA PALMA FRANCISCO ALBADALEJO GONZALEZ 1 PARTIDO ART.1
6 1 PAM PAN BAR EL CAPI JOSE M CANOVAS ACOSTA 3 PARTIDOS ART.2
6 1 PAM PAN BAR EL CAPI JOSE M. RODRIGUEZ BAÑOS 1 PARTIDO ART.2
6 1 RICARDO FUENTES E HIJOS ANTONIO JOSE PASTOR GARCIA 4 PARTIDOS ART.2
6 3 LOS MERENARIOS JOSE M. ORTEGA CASTELLANOS 1 PARTIDO ART.1
4 2 LA MANGA ADRIAN GARCIA ROS 1 PARTIDO ART.1
4 1 ASIGMA JUAN M. CERVANTES 2 PARTIDOS ART. 2
3 1 NEUMATICOS ALAMEDA PEDRO M. REYES MATEO 2 partidos art.2
3 2 CARTHAGOLUZ RAUL CORTADO MARTINEZ 1 PARTIDO ART.1
3 2 LA ESTACION FRANCISCO SEVILLA NORTE 1 ART.2
2 1 NEUMATICOS ALAMEDA DANIEL BERMEJO SANCHEZ 1 PARTIDO ART. 2
2 1 HYUNDAI LA PALMA ISMAEL PARLA 1 PARTIDO ART.1
2 2 LA ESTACION ALEJANDRO CONESA 1 PARTIDO ART. 2
2 1 HYUNDAI LA PALMA DANIEL IBAÑEZ 1 PARTIDO ART. 1
2 1 HYUNDAI LA PALMA JOSE GARCIA MARTINEZ 1 PARTIDO ART. 1
2 2 CARTHAGOLUZ JUAN A. CAMPILLO 1 PARTIDO ART.1
1 1 ASIGMA F.C. ANDRES ALVAREZ MELLADO 1 PARTIDO ART.1
1 2 FONTANERIA SANTIAGO PEREZ JOSE A. HEREDIA LIARTE 1 PARTIDO ART.1
1 3 RECREATIVO DE JUERGA JUAN FRANCISCO LOPEZ MARTINEZ 1 PARTIDO ART.1
0 0 CLUB NAVAL SUBOFICIALES JESUS GOMEZ GALERA 1 PARTIDO ART.1
0 2 CID CAFE DANIEL RUIZ 1 PARTIDO ART.1
0 0 HYUNDAI LA PALMA ANTONIO ESTEBAN GUZMAN 2 PARTIDOS ART.2
0 0 CLUB NAVAL SUBOFICIALES TRINITARIO SANCHEZ GARCIA 1 PARTIDO ART.1
0 0 CLUB NAVAL SUBOFICIALES JAVIER DAMIAN ALBADALEJO 1 PARTIDO ART.1
0 1 ADRIAN F.C JUAN A. BURCET VALERO 1 PARTIDO ART.2